108 SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04061181
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.29
dissolution date: 2004.06.22
last member list: 2002.08.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-07-09 - SHINE IT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.08.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 108 SOLUTIONS ltd.

84 MALTINGS COURT, MALTINGS LANE, WITHAM, ESSEX, CM8 1XG