1080 OLD CO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI072477
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.29
dissolution date: 2018.07.17
last member list: 2016.04.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-01-18 - 1080 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 1080 OLD CO LTD

CENTREPOINT, 24 ORMEAU AVENUE, BELFAST, BT2 8HS