109 UPTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03588062
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.25
dissolution date: 2000.04.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-10-06 - ESTATE MANAGEMENT 48 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 109 UPTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

109 UPTON ROAD, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, SL1 2AE