11 BLATCHINGTON ROAD HOVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04590692
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.14
last member list: 2015.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-21 - 114 BLATCHINGTON ROAD HOVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2019.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.11.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 11 BLATCHINGTON ROAD HOVE MANAGEMENT ltd.

LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 11 BLATCHINGTON ROAD, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 3YP