11 KBW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05829287
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-06 - 11 KBW LIMITED

  • 2006-08-01 - STAPLE COURT CHAMBERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69101 - Barristers at law

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2018.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 11 KBW ltd.

98 WESTBURY LANE, BUCKHURST HILL, ESSEX, IG9 5PW