110 HIGH STREET MANAGEMENT CO. LTD.


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 04637031
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-27 - ASPREY COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 110 HIGH STREET MANAGEMENT CO. LTD.

THE OLD PARISH HALL, HIGH STREET, GODSTONE, SURREY, RH9 8DR