1102 (2001) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03986783
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.05
last member list: 2001.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-14 - CHARD WALLIS LIMITED

  • 2000-09-11 - ORIGINAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7411 - Legal activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.05.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 1102 (2001) ltd.

BOURNE HOUSE, 475 GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, SURREY, CR3 0BL