1103 (2002) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04028345
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.06
dissolution date: 2003.04.22
last member list: 2001.07.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-22 - CHARD WALLIS LIMITED

  • 2001-12-18 - G.A.COOK LIMITED

  • 2000-10-03 - CHICANE CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.07.06
document available: 1