110SPORT TV LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC352345
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.12.10
dissolution date: 2012.04.27
last member list: 2010.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-17 - MORSHELF 155 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9220 - Radio and television activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.10
document available: 1