1111 EC SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07884780
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.16
last member list: 2015.12.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-06 - 1111 E-CIGARETTES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.12.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 1111 EC SERVICES ltd.

54 BROADWAY, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBS, PE1 1SB