112 HARLEY STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03464001
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.11
dissolution date: 2004.08.10
last member list: 2002.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-27 - CREDITSTOCK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8512 - Medical practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 112 HARLEY STREET ltd.

CHARTSIDE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BRASTED, WESTERHAM, KENT, TN16 1HX