112 HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04010472
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.08
dissolution date: 2004.08.10
last member list: 2003.06.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-03 - SIMPART NO 207 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 112 HOLDINGS ltd.

CHARTSIDE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BRASTED, WESTERHAM, KENT, TN16 1HX