11363896 LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11363896
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-01-29 - SIEMENS ELECTRIC CO., LTD

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.16
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.29
overdue: OVERDUE
document available: 1

Companies near by 11363896 LTD.

UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS, 1 DOCK ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E16 1AH