115CR (127) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04358985
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.23
dissolution date: 2003.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-03-27 - 115CR (127) LIMITED

  • 2002-04-02 - WILSON CONNOLLY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1