118 GET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05097162
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.07
dissolution date: 2010.09.21
last member list: 2009.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-26 - FOOTBALL 1 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 118 GET ltd.

4 BRIDGE STREET, HALSTEAD, ESSEX, CO9 1HT