1180 WATER COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03913816
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.26
dissolution date: 2013.01.08
last member list: 2012.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-26 - THE ORGANIC WATER COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 1180 WATER COMPANY ltd.

ACCOUNTS LLANLLYR WATER CO LTD, TALSARN, LAMPETER, CEREDIGION, WALES, SA48 8QB