118BUSINESS.INFO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05723581
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.27
dissolution date: 2009.06.02
last member list: 2007.02.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-22 - WANDER LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 118BUSINESS.INFO LTD

STANTON HOUSE, EASTHAM VILLAGE ROAD, EASTHAM, WIRRAL, CH62 0DE

  • A P AUTO TRADE LIMITED - EASTHAM HALL 109 EASTHAM VILLAGE ROAD, EASTHAM, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE, CH62 0AF
  • HAGAN LTD - EASTHAM HALL, 109 EASTHAM VILLAGE ROAD, WIRRAL, ENGLAND, CH62 0AF