11A STODMAN STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04080131
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.28
last member list: 2015.09.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-22 - LAURA STEVENS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 11A STODMAN STREET ltd.

6 NOTTINGHAM ROAD, LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAM, NG10 1HP