12 AND 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04068129
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.08
dissolution date: 2004.03.09
last member list: 2001.09.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-01-09 - MEDIXHUNTER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 12 AND 1 ltd.

SMALLCROFT, LONGDOWNS, PENRYN, CORNWALL, TR10 9DN

  • ID&EA LIMITED - ANTRON HILL HOUSE ANTRON HILL, MABE BURNTHOUSE, PENRYN, CORNWALL, UNITED KINGDOM, TR10 9HH
  • OPUS HOTELS LTD - THE BUNGALOW, ENYS HILL, PENRYN, ENGLAND, TR10 9BA