12 HEWLETT ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03163260
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.02.23
last member list: 2016.02.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-26 - ROSEVILLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

  • 1999-04-09 - 12 HEWLITT ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 12 HEWLETT ROAD ltd.

19 RODNEY ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL50 1HX