"12" STONES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04460408
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.13
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2006.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-24 - 12 STONES ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2214 - Publishing of sound recordings
  • 2215 - Other publishing
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by "12" STONES LTD

38 EVERGREEN SQUARE, LONDON, E8 3GE