12 STRATHMORE GARDENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03170825
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-08-09 - SAFETITLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 12 STRATHMORE GARDENS ltd.

THE STUDIO CAVAYE PLACE, CHELSEA, LONDON, SW10 9PT