121 LICENSING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04271566
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.16
dissolution date: 2007.01.23
last member list: 2005.08.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-02 - ONETWOONE LICENSING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 121 LICENSING ltd.

FRASER & CO ACCOUNTANTS, FRASER HOUSE, PETER STREET, SHEPTON MALLET, BA4 5BL