121 MULTIMEDIA.CO.UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05700480
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.07
dissolution date: 2010.05.04
last member list: 2009.02.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-15 - DIGICOM MULTIMEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5211 - Retail in non-specialised stores holding an alcohol licence, with food, beverages or tobacco predominating, not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 121 MULTIMEDIA.CO.UK ltd.

UNIT G, KINGSWAY BUS PARK, OLDFIELD ROAD, HAMPTON, MIDDLESEX, TW12 2HD