121 SWIM SCHOOL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05290019
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.18
dissolution date: 2016.11.22
last member list: 2015.11.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-17 - LONGMAN COURT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.11.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 121 SWIM SCHOOL LTD

77 BELSWAINS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP3 9PP