121 SWIMMING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04743496
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.24
dissolution date: 2008.10.28
last member list: 2005.04.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-30 - LINTONVILLE 58 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 121 SWIMMING ltd.

87 STATION ROAD, ASHINGTON, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE63 8RS