123 CAR RENTALS & HIRE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06155624
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.13
dissolution date: 2014.02.11
last member list: 2012.03.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-17 - INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 123 CAR RENTALS & HIRE LTD

223 223 WALSALL ROAD, FOUR OAKS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B74 4QA