123 PROGRAMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05909144
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.17
dissolution date: 2012.07.24
last member list: 2011.08.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-08 - ALFRED ASHLEY SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 123 PROGRAMS ltd.

BATCHWORTH HOUSE, BATCHWORTH, PLACE, CHURCH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTS, WD3 1JE