123 QUOTE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06685068
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.01
dissolution date: 2010.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-08-07 - CRYSTAL BANK CLAIMS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 123 QUOTE ltd.

THE GATEWAY, GREENLANE, BOLTON, LANCS, UNITED KINGDOM, BL3 2PH