123 SUSSEX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03370130
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.14
dissolution date: 2001.03.13
last member list: 1998.05.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-02 - J B YOUNG CARPENTRY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.05.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 123 SUSSEX ltd.

5 CORNFIELD TERRACE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 4NN