123 TAX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03286024
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.02
dissolution date: 1998.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-24 - 123 TAX RETURNS BY PHONE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 123 TAX ltd.

COURT HOUSE COLD OVERTON, OAKHAM, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE15 7QA