123 VEHICLE SOLUTIONS. LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06519415
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.29
dissolution date: 2010.07.20
last member list: 2009.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-30 - SVR UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 123 VEHICLE SOLUTIONS. ltd.

OLD BANK BUILDINGS MAIN AVENUE, TREFOREST INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, PONTYPRIDD, RCT, CF37 5UR