125DB RECORDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04511058
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.08.14
dissolution date: 2008.02.19
last member list: 2005.08.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-21 - 125DB RECORD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 125DB RECORDS ltd.

4 PARK VIEW, HODSOLL STREET, SEVENOAKS, KENT, TN15 7LN