12CC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02795334
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.03.03
dissolution date: 1997.02.11
last member list: 1994.03.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-07-13 - QD SYSTEMS LIMITED

  • 1993-12-06 - QUINTEC DIRECT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1993.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 12CC ltd.

12 CAPRICORN CENTRE, CRANES FARM ROAD, BASILDON, ESSEX, SS14 3JJ