13 LUBBOCK ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04391824
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.03.11
last member list: 2016.03.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-03 - ASHLEY 043 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 13 LUBBOCK ROAD MANAGEMENT ltd.

FLAT D, 13 LUBBOCK ROAD, CHISLEHURST, KENT, BR7 5JG