132 FELLOWS ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03360976
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.28
last member list: 2016.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-19 - SALNET FLAT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 132 FELLOWS ROAD ltd.

C/O ANDREW MILLER & CO STRATTON CLEEVE, CHELTENHAM ROAD, CIRENCESTER, ENGLAND, GL7 2JD