13800 MDA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05942330
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.21
dissolution date: 2007.11.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-15 - MDA SEARCHFLOW LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 13800 MDA ltd.

NEPICAR HOUSE LONDON ROAD, WROTHAM HEATH, SEVENOAKS, KENT, TN15 7RS