13A PORTOBELLO ROAD MANAGEMENT LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02874994
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.24
last member list: 2015.11.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-12-15 - TELEVISUAL UK LTD

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.12.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 13A PORTOBELLO ROAD MANAGEMENT LTD.

23A CHURCH ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH14 8UF