14 SHELLEY ROAD (WORTHING) RTM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 07927777
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-10 - 14 SHELLY ROAD (WORTHING) RTM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.30
document available: 1