142 NEW WALK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04571104
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.23
dissolution date: 2015.12.29
last member list: 2014.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-12-05 - NO. 497 LEICESTER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.23
document available: 1