148 ST MICHAEL'S HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03723397
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.01
last member list: 2016.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-09-22 - FILBUK 562 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 148 ST MICHAEL'S HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

66 CORONATION ROAD, SOUTHVILLE, BRISTOL, BS3 1AS