15 COLVILLE PLACE UNLIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Unlimited Company
Company number: 04338001
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.11
dissolution date: 2007.08.28
last member list: 2006.12.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-02 - THE BODY SHOP CARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.25
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.11
document available: 1