151 POUNDS BY JEP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06841455
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.03.10
dissolution date: 2012.02.07
last member list: 2010.06.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-16 - IRIS DENIMWEAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 151 POUNDS BY JEP LTD

SUITE 233, 2 LANSDOWNE ROW, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1J 6HL