151 PRODUCTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02149608
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.07.23
last member list: 2016.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-13 - ELEGANT CRAYONS (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 151 PRODUCTS ltd.

THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, 39 BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, M4 6AF

  • KINGDOM HOUSE - 9 CHIPPENHAM ROAD, ANCOATS, MANCHESTER, M4 6FF
  • CAREERMAKERS RECRUITMENT (UK) LTD - THE FLINT GLASS WORKS BASEMENT FLOOR, 64 JERSEY ST, MANCHESTER, UNITED KINGDOM, M4 6JW
  • EIFAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED - ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTRE, 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET, MANCHESTER, UNITED KINGDOM, UNITED KINGDOM, M4 6DE
  • BLING BLING & CHI CHI LTD. - 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET, SUITE 33854 ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTER, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M4 6DE
  • M.A.I.D. GROUP LTD - 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET, SUITE 33854 - ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTRE, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M4 6DE
  • INNOWAIT SOLUTIONS LTD - 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET, MANCHESTER, UNITED KINGDOM, M4 6DE
  • JULIAN F. CHAVIER - 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET, SUITE 33854 ADV. BUSINESS CENTRE, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M4 6DE