152 COLDHARBOUR LANE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03989321
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.10
last member list: 2016.02.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-08 - CAMPTON COURT FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.16
document available: 1