153 SUTHERLAND AVENUE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02830800
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.06.28
last member list: 2016.06.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-06-21 - DIBONNY FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2018.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.07.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 153 SUTHERLAND AVENUE ltd.

91 RANDOLPH AVENUE, LONDON, W9 1DL