154 MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04319908
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.09
dissolution date: 2010.01.14
last member list: 2007.11.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-08 - MAIDEN OVER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 154 MANAGEMENT ltd.

290A THE HIGHWAY, LONDON, E1W 3DH