154 YORK AVENUE (MANAGEMENT) CO. LTD


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 08001302
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.22
dissolution date: 2018.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-01-27 - 154 YORK AVENUE (MANAGEMENT) CO. LTD

  • 2015-05-08 - LOYAL PROPERTIES (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 154 YORK AVENUE (MANAGEMENT) CO. LTD

18 HOWTON PLACE, BUSHEY HEATH, BUSHEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD23 1HX