15444 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04290698
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.20
dissolution date: 2011.01.18
last member list: 2010.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-01-11 - WESTMANCOTE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 15444 ltd.

2A MOUNT ROAD, SOUTHDOWN, BATH, SOMERSET, BA2 1LD