156 EGLINTON ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05814029
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-01 - 156 EGLINGTON ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55900 - Other accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2018.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.11.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 156 EGLINTON ROAD ltd.

156D EGLINTON ROAD, EGLINTON ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE18 3SY